• alt 14 Dec
  • alt 11.7º
  • alt 6km/h
Year
Name Winer
1891
J.D SMART
1892
H. HAY NEWTON
1893
R.H.N. GRAHAM
1894
A.F. WARRE
1895
A.C. KENDALL
1896
R.D. NEWMAN
1897
M.S. PONSONBY
1898
J.MC. GEOCH
1899
E.L. THORNTON
1900
J.MC. GEOCH
1901
J.G. MILNE
1902
F.S. LESLIE
1903
R.P.RAY
1904
J.D SMART
1905
R.T. SMITH
1906
G.L. BARLEY
1907
A.C. KENDALL
1908W.M. COBB
1909W.H. MILNE
1910
C.D. SMART
1911
C.D. SMART
1912
A.F. WARRE
1913A.E. GONN
1914
J.C. IRVING
1915
W.M. COBB
1916
H.W. PHYSEY
1917
DR.H. GORDON
1918
E.N. KENDALL
1919
M.M. SYMINGTON
1920
L.G.A. RUMSEY
1921
M.M. SYMINGTON
1922
L.G.A. RUMSEY
1923
L.G.A. RUMSEY
1924
M.M. SYMINGTON
1925
R.A. SYMINGTON
1926
M.C. CLODD
1927W.M. COBB
1928
G.R. DELAFORCE
1929
M.G. MATHER
1930
J.C. YATES
1931
F.M.N. D’ALMEIDA
1932
E.G. BULL
1933
E.A.PROCTOR
1934
G.C. O’MAY
1935
L.G.A. RUMSEY
1936
G.C. O’MAY
1937
N. BRITO E CUNHA
1938
J. RANKIN
1939
P.C. KDENDALL
1940
G. HOLROYD
1941
A. MARIANI JR.
1942
J. ANDRESSEN
1943
J.ANDRESSEN/A.VILARDEBO
1944
A. ROBINSON
1945
J.K.CASSELS/J.D.MACKENZIE
1946
G.G. SANTLEY
1947
C.G. STACEY
1948
M.R.SANTOS/A.CADINHA
1949
C.T. STACEY
1950
R.A. WALL
1951
P.E.DAWSON/J.LENCASTRE
1952
P.E.DAWSON/E.P.COELHO
1953
R. PORTELA
1954R.A.WALL/P.GALI
1955
A.C. FERREIRA
1956
H. VALENTE
1957
D.TÁVORA/DR.A.GONÇALVES
1958
J. OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
1959
DIOGO TÁVORA
1960AFONSO MARTINS
1961
F.B. MENDONÇA
1962
J.A. LAFRÉNIERE
1963
J. NAIRN JR.
1964
MANUEL LEÃO
1965
F.J. OLAZABAL
1966
MÁRIO RODRIGUES
1967
LUÍS SOUSA PINTO
1968
D.DIOGO TÁVORA
1969
H. BRITO E CUNHA
1970
MÁRIO RODRIGUES
1971
RICARDO SOARES
1972
HELDER P. CAMELO
1973
RICARDO SOARES
1974
RICARDO SOARES
1975
ANTÓNIO SOBRAL
1976
ANTÓNIO SOBRAL
1977
ULF HAGENFELDT
1978
A.R. GONÇALVES
1979
CARLOS FERNANDES
1980
RUI CAMELO
1981
ADELINO RIBEIRO
1982
ANTÓNIO MIGUEL
1983
RICARDO SOARES
1984
ANTÓNIO MIGUEL
1985
ECKARD BOTHMANN
1986
MANUEL ROCHA PEREIRA
1987JOSÉ GRANJA
1988
ALEXANDRE BARROSO
1989
JOSÉ GRANJA
1990
ANTÓNIO L. CASTRO
1991MANUEL TEIXEIRA
1992
LUIS CAMEIRA
1993
ÁLVARO ROCHA
1994
GONÇALO SOUSA MACHADO
1995MANUEL TEIXEIRA
1996
ADELINO RIBEIRO
1997
MIGUEL QUINTA
1998
JOÃO NICOLAU DE ALMEIDA
1999
BERNARDO P. MARQUES
2000MANUEL ALEXANDRE VIOLAS
2001
BRUNO AIRES
2002
FREDERICO SILVA PINTO
2003
LUIS ANDRESSEN GUIMARÃES
2004
NUNO GIL DA SILVA
2005
ANTÓNIO PINTO PEREIRA
2006
RICARDO J.B. SOARES
2007
JOSÉ AUGUSTO SILVA
2008
ANTÓNIO PINHEIRO ALMEIDA
2009
JOÃO GIRÃO
2010 JOSÉ BURNAY NASCIMENTO
2011PEDRO GUEDES ALMEIDA
2012RAIMUNDO OLIVEIRA
2013AFONSO GIRÃO
2014MÁRIO REIS
2015JOSÉ ABRANTES GONÇALVES
2016JOSÉ GRANJA
2017DIOGO RORIZ
2018JORGE ESPÍRITO SANTO



alt:[Flag in Pocket]
Flag in Pocket Take you to the next level
Download FLAG in POCKET PDF
alt:[BPI] alt:[SolVerde]